ZONA DE COBERTURA TODO EL VALLE DE ABURRÁ
CONSULTA COBERTURA

cobertura
Comuna 1 – POPULAR
Santo Domingo Savio Nº1
Santo Domingo Savio Nº2
Popular
Granizal
Moscú Nº2
Villa Guadalupe
San Pablo
Aldea Pablo VI
La Esperanza Nº2
El compromiso
La avanzada
Carpinelo
Comuna 2 – SANTA CRUZ
La Isla
El Playón de Los Comuneros
Pablo VI
La Frontera
La Francia
Andalucía
Villa del Socorro
Villa Niza
Moscú Nº1
Santa Cruz
La Rosa
Comuna 3 – MANRIQUE
La Salle
Las Granjas
Campo Valdes Nº2
Santa Inés
El Raizal
ElPomar
Manrique Central No.2
Manrique Oriental
Versalles Nº1
Versalles Nº2
La Cruz
Oriente
Maria Cano–Carambolas
San José La Cima Nº1
San José La Cima Nº2.
Comuna 4 ARANJUEZ
Berlín
San Isidro
Palermo
Bermejal–Los Álamos
Moravia
Sevilla
San Pedro
Manrique Central Nº1
Campo Valdes Nº1
Las Esmeraldas
La Piñuela
Aranjuez
Brasilia
Miranda.
Comuna 5 CASTILLA
Toscana
Las Brisas
Florencia
Tejelo
Boyacá
Héctor Abad Gómez
Belalcazar
Girardot
Tricentenario
Castilla
Francisco Antonio Zea
Alfonso López
Caribe
El Progreso.
Comuna 6 DOCE DE OCTUBRE
Santander
Doce de Octubre Nº1
Doce de Octubre Nº2
Pedregal
La Esperanza
San Martín de Porres
Kennedy
Picacho
Picachito
Mirador del Doce
ProgresoNº2 El Triunfo
Comuna 7 Robledo
Cerro El Volador
San Germán
Barrio Facultad de Minas Universidad Nacional
La Pilarica
Bosques de San Pablo
Altamira
Córdoba
López de Mesa
El Diamante
Aures Nº1
Aures Nº2
Bello Horizonte
Villa Flora
Palenque
Robledo
Cucaracho
Fuente Clara
Santa Margarita
Olaya Herrera
Pajarito
Monteclaro
Nueva Villa de La Iguaná
Comuna 8 VILLA HERMOSA                               
Villa Hermosa
La Mansión
San Miguel
La Ladera
Batallón Girardot
Llanaditas
Los Mangos
Enciso
Sucre
El Pinal
Trece de Noviembre
La Libertad
Villatina
San Antonio
Las Estancias
Villa Turbay
La Sierra (Santa Lucía–Las Estancias)
Villa Lilliam.
Comuna 9 BUENOS  AIRES
Juan Pablo II
Barrios de Jesús
Bombona Nº2
Los Cerros El Vergel
Alejandro Echavarría
Barrio Caicedo
Buenos Aires
Miraflores
Cataluña
La Milagrosa
Gerona
El Salvador
Loreto
Asomadera Nº1
Asomadera Nº2
Asomadera Nº3
Ocho de Marzo
Comuna 10 LA CANDELARIA      
 Prado
 Jesús Nazareno
El Chagualo
Estación Villa
 San Benito
 Guayaquil
Corazón de Jesús
Calle Nueva
Perpetuo Socorro
Barrio Colón
Las Palmas
Bomboná Nº1
 Boston
Los Ángeles
Villa Nueva
La Candelaria
San Diego.
Comuna 11 LAURELES
Carlos E. Restrepo
Suramericana
Naranjal
San Joaquín
Los Conquistadores
Bolivariana
Laureles
Las Acacias
La Castellana
Lorena
El Velódromo
Estadio
Los Colores
Cuarta Brigada
Florida Nueva.
Comuna 12 LA AMERICA
Ferrini
Calasanz
Los Pinos
La América
La Floresta
Santa Lucia
El Danubio
Campo Alegre
Santa Mónica
Barrio Cristóbal
Simón Bolívar
Santa Teresita
Calasanz Parte Alta.
Comuna 13 SAN JAVIER
El Pesebre
Blanquizal
Santa Rosa de Lima
Los Alcázares
Metropolitano
La Pradera
Juan XIII–La Quiebra
San Javier Nº2
San Javier Nº1
Veinte de Julio
Belencito
Betania
El Corazón
Las Independencias
Nuevos Conquistadores
El Salado
Eduardo Santos
Antonio Nariño
El Socorro.
Comuna 14 EL POBLADO
Barrio Colombia
Simesa
Villa Carlota
Castropol
Lalinde
Las Lomas Nº1
Las Lomas Nº2
Altos del Poblado
El Tesoro
Los Naranjos
Los Balsos Nº1
San Lucas
El Diamante Nº2
El Castillo
Los Balsos Nº2
Alejandría
La Florida
El Poblado
Manila
Astorga
Patio Bonito
La Aguacatala
Santa María de Los Ángeles.
Comuna 15 GUAYABAL
Tenche
Trinidad
Santa Fé
Parque Juan Pablo II
Campo Amor
Noel
Cristo Rey
Guayabal
El Rodeo.
Comuna 16 BELÉN
Fátima
Rosales
Belén
Granada
San Bernardo
Las Playas
Diego Echevarria
La Mota
La Hondonada
El Rincón
La Loma de Los Bernal
La Gloria
Altavista
La Palma
Los Alpes
Las Violetas
Las Mercedes
Nueva Villa de Aburrá
Miravalle
El Nogal–Los Almendros
Cerro Nutibara
Corregimientos 
San Sebastián de Palmitas
San Cristóbal
Altavista
San Antonio de Prado
Santa Elena
Municipios 
Bello
Copacabana
Girardota
Barbosa
La Cuesta
Rionegro
Itagüí
Envigado
Sabaneta
Barrio
Itagüí – La Cruz
Itagüí – San Gabriel
Medellín – La Colinita
Medellín – Oleoducto
Medellín – Vereda Florianos
Medellín – Vereda El Reposo
Medellín – La Honda Guayabal
¡ Escríbenos !